Ahnenliste

Name Vorname Geb. Eintritt Gest.
Walder Karl   1897 1899
Streuli Jakob   1897 1900
Widmer Rudolf   1900 1905
Ost Karl   1897 1906
Trachsler Johannes   1897 1906
Vetter Heinrich   1898 1906
Widmer Jacques   1897 1906
Wirthlin Joseph   1897 1906
Fierz Fritz   1897 1907
Herzog Albin   1898 1908
Wild Rudolf   1897 1908
Egli Gustav   1897 1909
Gerig Arnold   1897 1909
Wethli Otto   1897 1910
Frei Hermann   1906 1906
Peter Jakob   1903 1910
Schäppi Jean   1897 1910
Walder Karl jun.   1897 1910
Wettstein Jakob   1897 1910
Dättwyler Gottlieb   1897 1914
Hauser Louis   1897 1914
Bissegger Eduard   1898 1918
Diener Carl C. 1851 1897 1919
Giersberger Heinrich   1903 1919
Bernhard Hans 1861 1897 1920
Kuhn Arnold   1897 1920
Strässler Jacob   1915 1920
Eggenberger Heinrich   1897 1921
Fritschi Friedrich   1897 1921
Ott Heinrich   1902 1921
Attinger Jacques   1913 1923
Funk Wilhelm   1903 1923
Hotz Hans   1897 1923
Osterwalder Jakob   1897 1923
Bollier Carl 1851 1897 1924
Bosshard J. Rudolf   1897 1926
Gnehm Robert   1898 1926
Sonderegger A.   1927 1928
Bernhard Hans   1911 1929
Weber Arnold 1891 1920 1929
Anderes Ulrich 1858 1905 1930
Brupbacher Paul 1847 1903 1930
Gyr Kaspar 1888 1922 1930
Vannini Johannes 1874 1897 1930
Hofmann Ernst 1870 1898 1931
Zollinger Friedrich 1858 1897 1931
Gerig Huldreich 1874 1897 1933
Nägeli Louis 1858 1914 1933
Schurter Gottfried 1862 1897 1933
Girsberger Albert 1870 1897 1934
Wartmann Carl 1871 1921 1934
Frischknecht Ernst 0. 1880 1925 1935
Kull Eugen 1867 1897 1935
Meybohm Carl 1872 1897 1935
Ott Eduard 1870 1922 1935
Müller Hermann 1879 1918 1936
Lieber Rosenmund 1863 1927 1938
Serrem Emil 1869 1920 1938
Diener Carl E. 1879 1905 1939
Haupt Adolf 1855 1898 1939
Amsler Hans 1881 1925 1940
Knecht Gustav Albert 1873 1920 1940
Welti Martin 1872 1913 1940
Neukomm Hans 1875 1925 1941
Widmer Emil 1873 1897 1941
Brunner Johannes 1856 1897 1942
Korrodi Heinrich 1862 1921 1942
Wirthlin Julius 1891 1933 1942
Hauser Adolf 1874 1897 1943
Herrmann Max 1882 1927 1944
Rohr Max 1911 1935 1944
Bürgi Conrad 1874 1921 1945
Stadelmann Hermann 1906 1937 1945
Wild Rudolf 1875 1920 1945
Tuggener Heinrich 1869 1897 1946
Bürgi Jörg 1911 1938 1947
Michel Karl 1882 1913 1948
Schurter Ernst 1896 1919 1948
Stutz Hans 1881 1932 1948
Rieser Max   1948 1950
Walder Hans 1882 1914 1950
Rüdisüle Alois 1890 1933 1952
Schiess Gustav 1893 1925 1952
Vogel Friedrich 1875 1897 1952
Girsberger Wilhelm 1894 1919 1953
Schmid Heinrich 1878 1934 1953
Aemisegger Paul 1880 1930 1954
Braillard August 1894 1922 1954
Hauser Otto 1893 1922 1954
Attenhofer Adolf 1892 1930 1955
Gysler Alfred 1895 1936 1955
Lang Walter 1903 1936 1955
Vogel Fritz 1902 1931 1955
Düringer Ernst 1898 1949 1956
Dünki Walter K. 1909 1956 1956
Fahrer Robert 1878 1926 1956
Zellweger Johann Jakob 1905 1940 1957
Hitz Wilhelm 1888 1922 1958
Heusser Fritz 1880 1913 1958
Meyenberg Alois 1892 1930 1958
Huber Ernst 1908 1951 1959
Rausser Emil 1901 1949 1962
Graf Ernst 1909 1938 1962
Itschner Max 1874 1898 1962
Stücker Robert 1900 1936 1962
Tuggener Heinrich 1894 1919 1962
Vollenweider Fritz 1880 1929 1963
Pfanner Albert 1882 1913 1963
Bonjour Jules 1895 1935 1964
Bader Ernst 1901 1938 1964
Herzog Karl 1878 1917 1964
Dieterle Oskar 1880 1935 1964
Fries Willy 1881 1947 1965
Wehrlin Kurt 1878 1933 1966
Vogel Heinrich 1894 1948 1966
Hauser Walter 1891 1919 1966
Vogel Otto 1904 1923 1967
Vieli Joseph 1904 1932 1967
Amsler Hans 1913 1943 1967
Tscholl Bert 1902 1947 1967
Spillmann Bernhard 1885 1920 1967
Huber Arnold 1895 1927 1968
Tuggener Hans 1898 1919 1968
Meier Albert 1910 1950 1968
Kellerhals Fritz 1914 1947 1968
Meyer Walter 1903 1953 1968
Mojonnier Arthur 1901 1939 1968
Züst Ernst 1899 1933 1968
Vogel Karl 1884 1923 1969
Enderlin Martin 1920 1958 1969
Soraperra Johann 1889 1927 1969
Meybom Carl 1899 1936 1970
Eggs Heinrich M. 1887 1942 1970
Werndli Armin 1911 1955 1970
Rohn Roland 1905 1952 1971
Würth Karl 1913 1947 1972
Dorn Fritz 1897 1930 1972
Stadelmann Walter 1908 1935 1972
Ott Eduard 1897 1934 1973
Schnetzler Anton 1903 1959 1973
van Looy Johannes W. 1916 1941 1973
Weissenberger Hans 1890 1931 1973
Baumgartner Ernst 1923 1961 1974
Mathis Walter 1909 1945 1974
Herrmann Hans 1899 1943 1974
Enderlin Hermann A. 1887 1947 1975
Schibli Max 1903 1948 1975
Riedener Franz 1898 1934 1975
Steiner Hermann 1898 1951 1975
Dürr Eugen 1884 1920 1975
Kluser Josef 1883 1935 1976
Gutermann Louis 1892 1931 1976
Ribi August 1900 1952 1976
Müller Hans 1909 1959 1977
Lüthold Walter 1896 1937 1977
Heer Ernst 1914 1952 1978
Sprissler Max 1900 1942 1978
Felber Ernst 1887 1947 1978
Wartmann Carl 1905 1934 1979
Hemmeler Walter 1892 1946 1979
Eckert Fritz 1900 1950 1979
Fetz Fritz 1901 1947 1982
Müller Hans 1912 1962 1982
Gubser Otto 1912 1946 1982
Hedinger Hans 1896 1949 1983
Kull Eugen 1893 1919 1983
Jost Willy 1908 1946 1983
Bauer Camille 1913 1950 1984
Diener Willy 1915 1939 1984
Brunner John 1903 1937 1986
Moser Hans 1905 1936 1986
Zürcher Fritz 1894 1938 1986
Moser Albert 1899 1936 1986
Kuoni Hermann 1906 1949 1986
Huber Hans Arnold 1928 1958 1986
Diggelmann Alex 1902 1938 1987
Diener Carl 1911 1933 1987
Saxer Paul 1910 1947 1988
Blattmann Paul 1925 1975 1989
Kläusler Josef 1906 1953 1989
Bürgi Urs 1909 1938 1989
Zundel Oskar 1901 1947 1989
Sörensen Otto 1910 1946 1989
Banzer Albert 1913 1946 1989
Bachmann Marc 1928 1977 1990
Fricker Peter 1914 1950 1990
Steiner Max 1914 1957 1991
Schneider Walter 1905 1949 1991
Wipf Heinrich 1905 1933 1992
Brem Gottfried 1916 1974 1992
Hofmann Hans 1926 1973 1993
Ritter Max 1923 1958 1993
Eggs Werner H. 1909 1942 1994
Thomann Otto 1915 1975 1994
Wyler Edwin 1903 1959 1995
Schneider Jürg Andreas 1944 1983 1995
Uhlmann Hans 1904 1949 1995
Jenny Hans 1912 1970 1996
Hebeisen Alfred 1906 1937 1997
Jaeckle Erwin 1909 1951 1997
Jost Hans-Ulrich 1939 1974 1999
Arbenz Heinrich 1913 1956 1999
Hirs Karl 1909 1954 1999
Kriemler Hans 1906 1948 2000
Mor Juan-Ramón 1943 1980 2000
Kaiser Emil Robert 1911 1949 2000
Hensel Walter 1919 1959 2001
Suter Theo 1925 1954 2001
Neidhart Hans 1928 1972 2001
Schneiter Carl 1911 1965 2002
Düringer Hansjörg 1935 1961 2002
Bieri Ernst 1920 1973 2003
Kropf Robert 1912 1957 2003
Looser Fritz 1907 1952 2004
Enderlin Karl 1923 1959 2004
Scheurer Raoul 1911 1958 2005
Rüdin Ernst 1918 1966 2005
Bertschi Fritz 1921 1973 2005
Vannini Jean 1902 1930 2005
Spillmann Otto 1914 1956 2006
Dubs Bernhard 1930 1962 2006
Hiller Karl 1921 1962 2006
Schlageter Rudolf 1918 1946 2006
Balsiger Rolf 1933 1981 2006
Vogel-Haldi Walter 1926 1966 2007
Biller Jakob 1918 1955 2009
Leuthold Jean 1920 1969 2009
Kläusler Josef 1934 1968 2009
Wiedenkeller Kurt 1923 1959 2010
Menzi Herbert 1928 1966 2010
Mettler Hansueli 1934 1985 2010
Keck Hans Georges 1932 1965 2010
Trösch Konrad 1929 1967 2010
Studer Hans Ulrich 1925 1957 2011
Looser Fritz 1935 1968 2011
Oehler Roland 1922 1968 2011
Kull Eugen H. 1924 1959 2012
Mathis Hansueli 1941 1970 2012
Bräuer Heinz 1920 1972 2012
Müller Hans 1913 1950 2012
Schuppli Martin 1929 1971 2012
Metz Albert 1936 1972 2014
Bohn Max 1930 1984 2014
Banzer Albert 1946 1982 2015
Tuor Bruno 1934 1973 2016
Lüthi Edwin 1923 1955 2016
Fischer Fredi 1930 1976 2016
Moser Albert 1929 1958 2016
Gabsa Helmut 1958 1997 2017
Würth Roger 1972 2013 2017
Eggs Rolf W. 1947 2081 2017

Anlässe

Bilder

Login

Benutzeranmeldung

Geben Sie Ihren Benutzernamen und Ihr Passwort ein, um sich an der Website anzumelden:
Anmelden

Passwort vergessen?